CITYWIDE SPORTS INFORMATION

 Main Office: 720.865.0690 | Weatherline: 720.913.0715

  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Anchor Engineering, Inc. vs Fire Breathing Kittens
    City Park #3  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    Paul's Ball Army vs Norris Design Kickers
    City Park #4  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:00 PM
    DLR Group vs The Dream Team
    City Park #5  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:15 PM
    Knapp Duggouts vs Eagleton
    City Park #1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:15 PM
    Tutoring Tuesdays vs WLA
    City Park #2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    The Denver Flyers vs Pulled Hammies
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Hellfish vs Nice Snatch
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Parker Pirates vs Lazers
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Coyote #2 vs Neil DeGrasse Tysons
    Barnum KB #1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Casey Affleck vs Flying V
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Beerview Mirrors vs Big Creek Roofing
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Drunk as Helton vs Hey Blue!
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    The Replacements vs Garrett Brown Designs
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Random Mix vs American Redball
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Make Coed Softball Great Again vs Gym Class Heroes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Multiple Scoregasms vs Court Jesters
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Honey Badgers vs Leahs Soliders
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    KPMG vs Suite Spot
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Bat Intentions vs Booze on 1st
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:30 PM
    Bachus Ballers vs Lietuva
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:50 PM
    HPA(holes) vs Acquilano Leslie
    City Park #6  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:50 PM
    RNL + MEP vs OZ
    City Park #3  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:50 PM
    HCM - blood sweat and beer vs KEPHART
    City Park #4  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    6:50 PM
    Booze on first - KTGY vs BWG - Booze On First?
    City Park #5  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:05 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    City Park #1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    Big Creek Roofing vs La Flama Blanca
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    Tiger's Wood vs Midnight Society
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    The Lake Monsters vs SERVE
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    Sun Valley vs Old Disabled and Medicated
    Barnum KB #1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    SANCHOS vs Tebow Time
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    Campus Lounge vs Good Wood
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    Random Mix vs Garrett Brown Designs
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    Drunk as Helton vs Hits From the 80's
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    Hey Blue! vs The Replacements
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    Homeless Derby Champs vs Makin Outs
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    C-Claw vs ACM
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    Hot D vs Beauty's and Beasts
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    Sit on my Base vs Bump'n Fuglies
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    No Glove No Love vs Greed Unlimited
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    7:30 PM
    The Mile Highers vs Neil Cronkrite
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Beerview Mirrors vs Savages
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Vampire Panthers vs Rams
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Blake Street Bombers vs Swings to the Left
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Coyote #1 vs Boomsticks
    Barnum KB #1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Man Cheetahs vs Mile High
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    SERVE vs Chuggers
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Altitude Sickness vs American Redball
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs UMP YOURS
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Sh*tbirds vs Backwards K's
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Ginn Ratts vs Pound the Mound
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    See You Next Tuesday vs Do I Make you Randy
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Alo-High as Ballzzz vs Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Acme vs Yeah Ballz
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Caught Looking vs Yada Yada Yada
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    8:30 PM
    Federal BAGS vs Group14
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    Team Racines vs Knuckle Slappers
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    Here Comes the Runs vs Rebels
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    Wicked Pitch of the West vs Super Smash Bros.
    Barnum KB #1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    The Yetis vs Gator
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    DCS Blazers vs Starry Knights
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    Altitude Sickness vs Inglorious Batters
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    UMP YOURS vs Backwards K's
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    Sh*tbirds vs Hits From the 80's
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    See You Next Tuesday vs No Glove, No Love
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    Jagged Mountain vs Fishin w/ Dynamite
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    Alo-High as Ballzzz vs Blue Ballers
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    Acme vs Greenfields
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    Coming From Behind vs Mile High Sox
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 5/30
    9:30 PM
    Buffalo Nation vs The Lil Mormons
    Rude RC  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Can I Get a Bump? vs Soft Serve & Sexy Pizza
    Wash Park #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    The Scraps vs Prestige Worldwide
    Wash Park #2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Net's Watch vs Glorified Happy Hour
    Wash Park #3  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Hit-Men vs Slugs and Lettuce
    Wash Park #4  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Bachus Ballers vs  Bump, Set, Spiked Kool-Aid
    Wash Park #10  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Sets Panther vs Bumps 4 Jer
    Wash Park #11  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Schlumbter? vs I'd Hit That!
    Wash Park #12  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Squash Monkeys vs Setters of Catan
    Wash Park #13  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    No Diggity vs Slam n' Scram
    Wash Park #14  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Pup-N-Suds vs Volley Llamas
    Wash Park #15  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    ACE CRUSHERS vs Team Butt
    Wash Park #16  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    What's the Soup du Jour? vs Bumps 'n Grumps
    Wash Park #17  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Too Young to Hit & Giggle vs Couples Sets Party
    Wash Park #18  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Meerkat Eagles vs Hits and Giggles
    Wash Park #5  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    We Could Carry Less vs DAMDAP
    Wash Park #6  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Ball is Life vs 2 Bump Chumps
    Wash Park #7  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Below Average Joes vs Bumpin' Uglies
    Wash Park #8  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:00 PM
    Chupacabras vs Serving Cerveza
    Wash Park #9  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    Ball So Hard vs MJ Freeway
    City Park #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    TRASH PANDAS vs Just Ball$
    City Park #2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    The Ballbarians vs Never been to 3rd base
    City Park #3  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:15 PM
    DENVER HEALTH vs Weed Whackers
    City Park #4  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Misery Loves Company vs Jorts Malorts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Jobu's Rum vs Bad News Beers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    DIDI vs DBC All-Stars
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Sloan's Lake Tap & Burger vs Bear Fights
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    LOL vs Dirt Diglers
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    La Flama Blanca vs Chico's Bail Bonds
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Gentlemans Facial vs Any Given Wednesday
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    SultansOfSwat vs Multiple Scoregasms
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Frac'n A's
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Usual Suspects vs Inglorious Batters
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    FN Jags vs Beer Thirty
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Rawest Cats in the Game vs Inglorious Batters
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    ABC Supply vs Wolfpack
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Dynasty vs Splash Brothers
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    One Hit Wonders vs Not in the Face
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:30 PM
    Here Comes the Runs vs Alliance Mudslingers
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Prestige Worldwide vs Glorified Happy Hour
    Wash Park #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Slugs and Lettuce vs The Scraps
    Wash Park #2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Net's Watch vs Can I Get a Bump?
    Wash Park #3  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Soft Serve & Sexy Pizza vs Hit-Men
    Wash Park #4  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Too Young to Hit & Giggle vs Schlumbter?
    Wash Park #10  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Volley Llamas vs Meerkat Eagles
    Wash Park #11  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Hits and Giggles vs Bachus Ballers
    Wash Park #12  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    We Could Carry Less vs No Diggity
    Wash Park #13  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Couples Sets Party vs Setters of Catan
    Wash Park #14  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Bumps 4 Jer vs Pup-N-Suds
    Wash Park #15  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Serving Cerveza vs Bumps 'n Grumps
    Wash Park #16  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    What's the Soup du Jour? vs ACE CRUSHERS
    Wash Park #17  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
     Bump, Set, Spiked Kool-Aid vs Slam n' Scram
    Wash Park #18  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Sets Panther vs I'd Hit That!
    Wash Park #5  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    2 Bump Chumps vs Squash Monkeys
    Wash Park #6  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    DAMDAP vs Below Average Joes
    Wash Park #7  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Chupacabras vs Ball is Life
    Wash Park #8  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    6:50 PM
    Bumpin' Uglies vs Team Butt
    Wash Park #9  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:00 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    City Park #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    Grizzly Beers vs Sanchos Broken Arrow
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    Bandits vs Family
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    Riverdogs vs Master Batters
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    Sticks + Bricks vs Balls Deep
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    Indigenous vs Pitches be Crazy!
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    Face Palm vs Small Bag Pipers
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    DPD vs Nine Inch Males
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    Sneaky Bobs vs Tier 2s
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    The Dirtbags vs Big Sky Brewing
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    Double Sliders vs Charlie Hustler
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    MHCD Wellness Warriors vs State of Confusion
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    96er's vs Don Tortacos
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    Moe's Money Moe's Problems vs Derek The Body Bowen & Co
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    CMCC vs KPMG
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    Not in the Face vs Rasta Check
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    7:30 PM
    Chives C. Chives's Army vs NTG
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    The Tasteful Nudes vs That 1 Team
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    Old Friends Softball Club vs Drunken Buffaloes
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    Absolute Security MasterBatters vs Denver Transplants
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    The Industry vs CHUPACABROS
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    Busch League Bombers vs The Dipstick
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    Big C & the Boys vs Stray Dogs
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    Annheisure Busche vs The Pipemen
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    Flyers vs Whiskey Tango
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    United in Ways vs Bayside Tigers
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    Squints vs We've Got the Runs
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    Willis Towers Watson vs Raise the Roof
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    La Resistance vs Hide-A-Dukes
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    Tripods vs Raw Dawgz
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    Crew vs BaseGods
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    BSM vs The Dwarf Punchers
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    8:30 PM
    Paper Tigers vs NTG
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    Basic Pitches vs BHFS Bombers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    Team America. vs Fo Sho Faux Pros
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    Bat Thugs n Harmony vs Gramz
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    Busch League Bombers vs Golden Sombreros
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    Big C & the Boys vs Dirtbags
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    Annheisure Busche vs Brinkmann Hitmen
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    Flyers vs Outkast
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    Fainting Goats vs Kutak Rocks
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    Petunias vs Slap A Pitch
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    AMR - Denver vs ABM
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    Pub on Pearl vs Woozle Sleuthin
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    Hensel Phelps vs Nolos
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    Out of Balance vs The Dwarf Punchers
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Wednesday 5/31
    9:30 PM
    One Ball Wonders vs Paper Tigers
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Denver Spankers vs The Empire Spikes Back
    Wash Park #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Hit Me With Your Best Shot vs Bump Set SIKE
    Wash Park #10  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    SWAT team vs I Go, You Go, Shoot!
    Wash Park #11  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Set it and Forget It vs No Diggity
    Wash Park #12  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Who Gives a Hit vs Oysters Blockefeller
    Wash Park #13  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Serving Cervezas vs Milk and Cookies
    Wash Park #14  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Pop A Volley I'm Sweatin! vs Zeds Dead
    Wash Park #15  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Tower Power vs Bump, Set, Psych!
    Wash Park #2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs How to practice safe sets
    Wash Park #3  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Wade Boggs vs SPIKERZ
    Wash Park #4  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Denver Swingers vs CFB
    Wash Park #5  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    The Volley Llamas (Sarah) vs Dat Ace, Doe
    Wash Park #6  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Bump Set Spike vs BLOCK PARTY
    Wash Park #7  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    That's What She Set vs Setsy and We Know It
    Wash Park #8  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Skippys bar vs  I set your mother
    Wash Park #9  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Beer Nuts vs Rapper$
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Hamiltoe vs Brew Crew
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:00 PM
    Sonny's Boys vs Balls Deep South
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    The Original Rubber Busters vs Balls, Sweat, Beers
    City Park #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    The DH Dirty Dozens vs Electoral Ball-ege
    City Park #2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Kicking Marias vs Denver Kids
    City Park #3  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Friends With Benedicts vs Mile High Young Professionals
    City Park #4  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:15 PM
    Narcandy vs Kick It & Quit It
    City Park #5  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Kekambas vs Brofessionals
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Southglenn Shockers vs Here for Beer
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Notre Dame Green vs Cleats and Cleavage
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Needs Improvement vs EKS&H Dirtbags
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Misfits vs DT's Crew
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Throw It To Second vs The Black Sox
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Swinging Richards vs Fred McGriff's Back2back2back
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Quit Your Pitching vs MHYP
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Denver Dirty Ducks vs Longballz
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Snowbums vs Haselden
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Honkeez Havin' Fun vs Hitting 4 Singles
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:30 PM
    Joshua Scott vs Team Dime
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    Pop A Volley I'm Sweatin! vs SWAT team
    Wash Park #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    Milk and Cookies vs Tower Power
    Wash Park #10  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    Denver Spankers vs Bump, Set, Psych!
    Wash Park #11  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    Notorious D.I.G. vs Who Gives a Hit
    Wash Park #12  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    Zeds Dead vs No Diggity
    Wash Park #13  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    Bump Set SIKE vs Serving Cervezas
    Wash Park #14  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    The Empire Spikes Back vs Oysters Blockefeller
    Wash Park #15  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    Hit Me With Your Best Shot vs I Go, You Go, Shoot!
    Wash Park #2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    SPIKERZ vs Set it and Forget It
    Wash Park #3  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    How to practice safe sets vs Denver Swingers
    Wash Park #4  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    The Volley Llamas (Sarah) vs Wade Boggs
    Wash Park #5  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    CFB vs BLOCK PARTY
    Wash Park #6  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    Dat Ace, Doe vs Setsy and We Know It
    Wash Park #7  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
    Skippys bar vs Bump Set Spike
    Wash Park #8  
  • Thursday 6/1
    6:50 PM
     I set your mother vs That's What She Set
    Wash Park #9  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:00 PM
    Beer Nuts vs Mork A** Busters
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:00 PM
    Brew Crew vs Wicked Chaos
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:00 PM
    Balls Deep South vs Scared Hitless
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:05 PM
    Heavy Drinking Required vs Sit On My Base
    City Park #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:05 PM
    AVERAGE JOES vs HANK'S CAMEL TOW
    City Park #2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:05 PM
    Kicking Marias vs Friends With Benedicts
    City Park #3  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:05 PM
    Mile High Young Professionals vs Pitch Please
    City Park #4  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:05 PM
    Denver Kids vs Narcandy
    City Park #5  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Dirty Mike and the Boyz vs MarkWest
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Smackers vs Steadman
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    N?Nebriated Sheep vs Powerhouse
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Sons of Pitches vs That Dam Team
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Life Song vs ULC Rookies
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Piper Inn vs The Black Sox
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Walk of Shame vs Grand Salamis
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Sit on my Base vs Slump Monkeys
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Platinum Status vs PED
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Sticky Sox vs The Smoking Monkeys
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Milk & Honey vs Players Club
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:30 PM
    Blouses vs Evan Kurt
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:50 PM
    Mork A** Busters vs Monsterz
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:50 PM
    ACT vs Wicked Chaos
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    7:50 PM
    Mile High Club vs Scared Hitless
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    Total Major Beasts vs Das Boot Softball Club
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    Chin Music vs Tigers
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    80210 vs Red Robin
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    Hellcats vs 5280 Ballers
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    D-Town Ballers vs Whey Deep
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    The Outlaws vs Piper Inn
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    Moosenado vs Balls Deep
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    Magnums vs Greystar
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    Thunder Turtles vs Rock Hard Peanuts
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    El Churrito vs Argonauts
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    Smell the Glove vs Lincoln's Roadies
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:30 PM
    DYSPNEA vs Patrick Kinne
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:50 PM
    Lords of Dirt vs Jello Hammers
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:50 PM
    ACT vs C U Next Thursday
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    8:50 PM
    Hooligans vs Red White & Brew
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:30 PM
    Fighting Artichoke vs Disabled List
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:30 PM
    Chin Music vs I'd Hit That 2
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:30 PM
    80210 vs Mile High Royals
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:30 PM
    Quantum Krush vs The Dock Ellis Experience
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:30 PM
    D-Town Ballers vs Jackson
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:30 PM
    Drop a bomb in Your Mom vs The Outlaws
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:30 PM
    Dirt Bags vs D-West Junior Cowboys
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:30 PM
    Blue Balls vs The Stingers
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:30 PM
    Stiff Competition vs Business Class
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:30 PM
    Little's Liquors vs Off Brothers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:30 PM
    I'd hit that vs Third Base
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:50 PM
    El Camino vs All Terrain Outlaws
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:50 PM
    EKS&H vs Hard Knocks Hard NOCs
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 6/1
    9:50 PM
    Long Dingers vs NLMOBIL
    Kennedy # 7  
    

Schedules

Links

 



Get Connected

Get the latest news