CITYWIDE SPORTS INFORMATION

 Main Office: 720.865.0690 | Weatherline: 720.913.0715

  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    Hey Blue vs Jackson
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    The Dock Ellis Experience vs Needs Improvement
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    City Hustle vs The Sons of Pitches
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    Team Clark vs Brinkmann Hit Men
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    Smackers vs Brew Crew
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    Off the Rails vs JUST a bit outside
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    Donkey Balls vs Leftovers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    Sit On My Base vs Just the Tip
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    The Stingers vs Swinging Richards
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    Magnums vs Flatiron Flyers
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    Sticky Sox vs Haselden
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    Hitting 4 Singles vs Smell the Glove
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    Total Major Beasts vs Markwest
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    Das Boot Softball Club vs Brofessional's
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    Blouses vs FREE AGENTS
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 3/23
    6:30 PM
    We Make Buckets vs Layup Llamas
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    5280 Ballers vs EKS&H Dirtbags
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Life Song vs Sonny's Boys
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    One ball Wonders vs Hellcats
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Denver Dirty Ducks vs Throw It To Second
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Organized Pitches vs ACT
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Hamiltoe vs I'd Hit That!
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Hotline Swing vs Squids
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Cap City vs Denver Flyers
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Dirtbags vs Slump Monkeys
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Moosenado vs RSI Dirty Diamonds
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Dinger Derby vs Rock Hard Peanuts
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Corporate America vs The Snowbum's
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Honkeez Havin' Fun vs Lincoln's Roadies
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    All Terrain Outlaws vs Monsterz
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Kekambas vs Lords of Dirt
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Not Sure vs DYSPNEA
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 3/23
    7:30 PM
    Air Ballers vs Jive Turkeys
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Scared Hitless vs Big C & The Boys
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Hooligans vs D-Town Ballers
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Pretzel Stick Johnsons vs Long Dingers
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Broke Matt Mountain vs Thunder Turtles
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Tigers vs Chin Music
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Southglenn Shockers vs EKS&H
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Willies Tavern vs Callahan Auto Parts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Slacktivists vs Bachus & Schanker
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Walk of Shame vs Slump Monkeys
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Quit Your Pitching vs Blue Balls
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    PED Posse vs Farting Ducks
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    El Churrito vs Smokin Monkeys
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Brew Jays vs I'd Hit That
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Fighting Artichoke vs Dirty Mike and the Boyz
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    El Camino vs Hotel Hackers
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Team Dime vs Garrett Enriquez
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 3/23
    8:30 PM
    Spider Pig vs Certified Public Assassins
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 3/23
    9:30 PM
    Balls Deep South vs Field of Genes
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 3/23
    9:30 PM
    Misfits vs NL MOBIL
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 3/23
    9:30 PM
    That Dam Team vs Mile High Club
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Thursday 3/23
    9:30 PM
    Powerhouse vs 80210
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    9:30 PM
    EKS&H vs Notre Dame Green
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 3/23
    9:30 PM
    Denver Whiskey Club vs Ducks
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    9:30 PM
    Bachus & Schanker vs Mayor's Office
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    9:30 PM
    Stiff Competition vs Long Balls
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    9:30 PM
    Argonaut vs Off Brothers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 3/23
    9:30 PM
    Milk and Honey vs Third Base
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    9:30 PM
    Beer Nuts vs Mork A** Busters
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 3/23
    9:30 PM
    Jello Hammers vs Tebow Time
    Barnum North #2  
  • Friday 3/24
    6:30 PM
    Sonsa Pitches vs Hit Squad
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 3/24
    6:30 PM
    The Hideout vs Saints
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 3/24
    6:30 PM
    Ball Breakers vs Pitches Gone Wild
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 3/24
    6:30 PM
    Diablos vs Nopalero's
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 3/24
    7:30 PM
    I'm With Stupid vs Mile High Bomb Squad
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 3/24
    7:30 PM
    Saints vs Get Hammered
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 3/24
    7:30 PM
    Joe Valdez vs Hoo Cares
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 3/24
    7:30 PM
    Beer-Battered Shrimps vs Scorpions
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 3/24
    8:30 PM
    I'm With Stupid vs Team Softballs
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 3/24
    8:30 PM
    No Glove No Love vs Coming From Behind
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 3/24
    8:30 PM
    PC's vs Wrecking Crew
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 3/24
    8:30 PM
    Meat Torpedos vs Bunts and Blunts
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 3/24
    9:30 PM
    B-Dahb vs Come Get Some
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 3/24
    9:30 PM
    Fighting Frexicans vs ElectriCats
    Veterans # 1  
  • Sunday 3/26
    10:00 AM
    Warriors vs LA FAMILIA
    Rude RC  
  • Sunday 3/26
    11:00 AM
    EVOLUTION vs DEM BOYZ - REY
    Rude RC  
  • Sunday 3/26
    12:00 PM
    Coast to Koufas vs Pippen Ain't Easy
    Rude RC  
  • Sunday 3/26
    1:00 PM
    Leather Daddies vs Hardwood Havocs
    Rude RC  
  • Monday 3/27
    6:30 PM
    No Glove No Love vs Free Agents
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    6:30 PM
    Ice Cold Pitchers vs Fowl Balls
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    6:30 PM
    Half in the Bag vs Munchies
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    6:30 PM
    Old Fashions vs Lawn Rangers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 3/27
    7:30 PM
    Metro Allstars vs Ump Yours
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    7:30 PM
    Medium Length Bus vs Sultans of Swat
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    7:30 PM
    Mile High Built vs Drop a Bomb in Your Mom
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    7:30 PM
    Easy Company vs Breck Brewery Bombers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 3/27
    8:30 PM
    Moose Knucklers vs Drunk as Helton
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    8:30 PM
    Team America vs Get in My Van
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    8:30 PM
    DPD vs Ninjas
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    8:30 PM
    Labor Union vs Colfax Rejects
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 3/27
    9:30 PM
    Bunts vs Isodopes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    9:30 PM
    Usually Suspect vs Off A Lot
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 3/27
    9:30 PM
    Gobias Industries vs Grape Smugglers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
    

 



Get Connected

Get the latest news